Skip to main content

Världsranking golf

Senast uppdaterad: 2026-10-29 16:00:03 UTC

RankSpelareEventsMedelpoängTotalt antal poängRörelse
1Scottie Scheffler4216.4020688.8828-
2Rory McIlroy438.1290349.5467-
3Matt Fitzpatrick497.0100343.4906-
4Cameron Young476.9699327.5831-
5Wyndham Clark496.1822302.9255-
6Chris Gotterup515.1015260.1754-
7Tommy Fleetwood524.9918259.5749-
8Xander Schauffele404.9878199.5129↑1
9Russell Henley404.9721198.8857↑1
10Sam Burns474.9556232.9142-
11Collin Morikawa404.6804187.2147-
12J.J. Spaun524.5861238.4794-
13Viktor Hovland444.5548200.4116-
14Si Woo Kim524.4757232.7356-
15Jon Rahm404.3482173.9291-
16Jacob Bridgeman524.1463215.6083-
17Aaron Rai474.1271193.9755-
18Michael Brennan473.9605186.1423↑1
19Robert MacIntyre523.9338204.5567↑1
20Ludvig Åberg483.8940186.9104-
21Justin Rose463.8604177.5784-
22Ryan Fox503.8052190.2620-
23Ryan Gerard523.7016192.4816-
24Alex Noren413.6696150.4539-
25Hideki Matsuyama523.3757175.5362-
26Tyrrell Hatton403.3218132.8714-
27Patrick Cantlay413.3209136.1580-
28Ben Griffin523.2964171.4151-
29Justin Thomas403.2615130.4583-
30Tom Kim503.2331161.6572↑1
31Min Woo Lee503.1701158.5038↑2
32Patrick Reed413.1640129.7250↑2
33Kristoffer Reitan523.1300162.7625↑1
34Joaquin Niemann402.9209116.8360-
35Akshay Bhatia512.8823146.9965-
36J.T. Poston482.8322135.9450-
37Bryson DeChambeau402.7898111.5908↑1
38Sepp Straka482.7726133.0861↑1
39Eugenio Chacarra522.7646143.7569-
40Michael Thorbjornsen482.6518127.2854-
41Kurt Kitayama452.6493119.2204↑1
42Gary Woodland452.6220117.9889↑1
43Shane Lowry502.5970129.8511↑2
44Adam Scott472.5226118.5627-
45Harris English472.4640115.8102-
46Bud Cauley462.4594113.1343-
47Nicolai Højgaard522.4435127.0601-
48Alex Smalley522.3863124.0860-
49Rickie Fowler432.3529101.1756-
50Maverick McNealy522.2107114.9539-